or make 4 interest-free payments of $4.73 AUD fortnightly with More info
Botanical Name: Cedrus Atlantica
Part of Plant Used: Wood
Country of Origin: Africa
Cedarwood essential oil is know for it's lovely sweet, woody aroma. Originating from the African continent, the oil is distilled from the large and majestic Cedrus Atlantica tree. Often used to help with stress but also widely used as a fantastic skin care oil.
# EXPRESS Post option NOW available at Checkout!